NÓMINA ALUMNOS ADMITIDOS 2018

PRE-KINDER 2018

 

Nombre Alumno

OBSERVACIONES

1 LEONOR SAZO VERGARA PRE-KINDER
2 VICENTE AGUILERA TAPIA PRE-KINDER
3 FABIAN PIZARRO CARREÑO PREKINDER
4 SOFIA GONZALEZ VASQUEZ PRE-KINDER
5 LUCAS URREA SOTO PRE-KINDER
6 MAXIMILIANO DIAZ CONTRERAS PRE-KINDER
7 FRANCISCA LOYOLA AREVALO PRE-KINDER
8 JAVIER ARAYA SEGUEL PRE-KINDER
9 JULIAN VILCHES ORDOÑEZ PRE-KINDER
10 TOMAS VILCHES ORDOÑEZ PRE-KINDER
11 EMILIO SANDOVAL CASTRO PRE-KINDER
12 BENJAMIN LEDEZMA VALENZUELA PRE-KINDER
13 LUCAS TORROJA RAMIREZ PRE-KINDER
14 ISABELLA CIFUENTES SOMMARUGA PRE-KINDER
15 VICTORIA BUNSTER URIBE PRE-KINDER
16 RUBEN ESPINOZA LEYTON PRE-KINDER
17 ANGEL SILVA BARRIENTOS PRE-KINDER
18 BRUNO QUIROZ CUEVAS PRE-KINDER
19 VICENTE SEPULVEDA GUZMAN PRE-KINDER
20 RENATO OLIVARES CASTRO PRE-KINDER
21 AMANDA TRONCOSO MUÑOZ PRE-KINDER
22 MAXIMILIANO CORTES LAGOS PRE-KINDER
23 MATEO CRUZ CONTRERAS PRE-KINDER
24 JOSEFA LEON QUINTANA PRE-KINDER
25 VICTORIA CORTES HERNANDEZ PRE-KINDER

KINDER

  Nombre Alumno OBSERVACIONES
1 MASSIELL NECUL VILLALOBOS KINDER
2 JOSEFA CIFUENTES SAIZ KINDER
3 GABRIELA CEJAS RAMMSEY KINDER
4 JOSEFA AVILA ALVAREZ KINDER
5 JOSEFINA SARMIENTO PEREZ KINDER
6 ISIDORA TORO BRENET KINDER
7 PAOLO DELAMA DIAZ KINDER

1º BÁSICO 2018

1 ALEXANDER ALAMOS VASQUEZ  1°BÁSICO
2 STEFANIA BAEZ  1°BÁSICO
3 EMILIA RIOS CAVIERES  1°BÁSICO
4 JAMES WATT WEIBEL  1°BÁSICO
5 MARTINA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO  1°BÁSICO
6 AGISTIN CORTES GARRIDO  1°BÁSICO
7 FLORENCIA SILVA GAETE  1°BÁSICO
8 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ ZAPATA  1°BÁSICO
9 ANGEL CABALLERO SILVA  1°BÁSICO
10 RENATO RICHTER GONZALEZ  1°BÁSICO
11 JOSE ALONSO HERNANDEZ ORELLANA  1°BÁSICO
12 BORIS BURGOS BURGOS  1°BÁSICO
13 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ ARIETE  1°BÁSICO
14 SANTIAGO ESCOBAR HERRERA  1°BÁSICO
15 SOFIA CASTELLANO CATALAN  1°BÁSICO
16 BENJAMIN AVENDAÑO ALBORNOZ  1°BÁSICO

 

OTROS NIVELES

  Nombre Alumno OBSERVACIONES
1 MARIANO REYES HUERTA 2 BASICO
2 FERNANDA LOPEZ GUZMAN 4 BASICO
3 JOAQUIN SOLIS CASTILLO 4 BASICO
4 MARTINA FUENTES 4 BASICO
5 RENATA FUENTES 4 BASICO
6 SOFIA CEJAS RAMMSAY 5 BASICO
7 DIVANY CABRERA BRITO 5 BASICO
8 PASCAL TORRES MORALES 6 BASICO
9 SIMON CASTRO FUENTES 6 BASICO
10 RAPHAEL CAMPOS MAYANES 1 MEDIO